校训
美高梅游戏网站动态
  1. 学校首页
  2. 新闻中心
  3. 美高梅游戏网站动态
  4. 介绍

美高梅游戏网站(思明校区)2019级高一预录取名单

 

美高梅游戏网站(思明校区)2019级高一预录取名单
申请号 姓名 报名点校
1903010027 李佳轩 厦门一中
1903010052 陈畅 厦门一中
1903010134 于嘉静 厦门一中
1903010162 李春乐 厦门一中
1903010195 陈泽鑫 厦门一中
1903010223 薛宇彤 厦门一中
1903010263 李毓榕 厦门一中
1903010272 戚凌恺 厦门一中
1903010284 赵翰骎 厦门一中
1903010290 曾禺恺 厦门一中
1903010381 骆达聪 厦门一中
1903010618 方君毅 厦门一中
1903010626 赖雪鸾 厦门一中
1903010673 葛颜绮 厦门一中
1903010710 陈冠嘉 厦门一中
1903010722 郭宇泷 厦门一中
1903030030 林昕宁 华侨中学
1903030051 黄勍音 华侨中学
1903030062 王一凯 华侨中学
1903030108 沈珂丹 华侨中学
1903030109 张函溢 华侨中学
1903030148 吴优 华侨中学
1903030161 陈昱涵 华侨中学
1903030195 纪欣妤 华侨中学
1903030244 林宛谊 华侨中学
1903030290 陈璟澍 华侨中学
1903040059 郑欣莹 大同中学
1903040147 王姝涵 大同中学
1903040190 叶睿琦 大同中学
1903040241 林若婷 大同中学
1903040247 吕如涵 大同中学
1903040292 杨晨宇 大同中学
1903040345 胡弘毅 大同中学
1903040381 连悦宁 大同中学
1903040383 吴亦恒 大同中学
1903050007 林雅玫 厦门五中
1903050070 苏嘉怡 厦门五中
1903050108 许佳 厦门五中
1903050128 杨晨 厦门五中
1903050231 黄琪琪 厦门五中
1903050236 雷晓璐 厦门五中
1903050252 吴建锟 厦门五中
1903060040 黄钰雯 厦门六受
1903060142 林思雅 厦门六受
1903060364 陈列圣洁 厦门六受
1903060450 陈柏翔 厦门六受
1903060451 肖毅和 厦门六受
1903060633 黄吴淳 厦门六受
1903070049 薛嘉璐 外国语学校
1903070160 章博闻 外国语学校
1903070408 冯烨 外国语学校
1903070592 曾彦颀 外国语学校
1903080011 郑芳婷 双十中学
1903080031 兰珅标 双十中学
1903080108 游子越 双十中学
1903080147 袁欣玥 双十中学
1903080160 陈欣怡 双十中学
1903080256 孙宝莹 双十中学
1903080433 何香怡 双十中学
1903080438 郑欣妍 双十中学
1903080522 范丰麟 双十中学
1903080658 林逸恒 双十中学
1903080660 程博伦 双十中学
1903080679 张博凌 双十中学
1903080716 欧焰祺 双十中学
1903080733 林欣欣 双十中学
1903090058 陈梓菡 厦门九受
1903090060 陈梓弘 厦门九受
1903090064 吴鹭涛 厦门九受
1903090155 苏羽涵 厦门九受
1903090200 张嘉铭 厦门九受
1903090271 陆辉煌甜 厦门九受
1903090309 宋欣告诉 厦门九受
1903090422 彭堉恒 厦门九受
1903090468 陈诗嘉 厦门九受
1903100308 勾铭轩 美高梅游戏平台官网
1903110035 刘进恒 厦门十一中
1903110114 刘艺斌 厦门十一中
1903110171 刘婉秋 厦门十一中
1903110177 王佳敏 厦门十一中
1903110184 谢葛亦 厦门十一中
1903110389 方君豪 厦门十一中
1903110488 陈俊祥 厦门十一中
1903110509 刘仕祺 厦门十一中
1903110599 陈晗 厦门十一中
1903120021 陈浩 湖滨中学
1903120028 刘怀宽 湖滨中学
1903120306 林子超 湖滨中学
1903130022 郑亦轩 槟榔中学
1903130141 金中龙 槟榔中学
1903130230 王启蕴 槟榔中学
1903130240 林佳怡 槟榔中学
1903130288 肖小月 槟榔中学
1903130340 陈俊宇 槟榔中学
1903130346 彭岩琦 槟榔中学
1903130404 杨震 槟榔中学
1903130490 杨洋 槟榔中学
1903140065 高宇晴 莲花中学
1903140385 曾佳钰 莲花中学
1903140411 王浩然 莲花中学
1903140493 陈乐阳 莲花中学
1903140576 吴佳霖 莲花中学
1903150012 柯臻芳 松柏中学
1903150019 李宁燕 松柏中学
1903150064 刘婧柔 松柏中学
1903150076 董怀瑾 松柏中学
1903150277 郑圣毅 松柏中学
1903150360 周黄妍 松柏中学
1903150424 白睿 松柏中学
1903150561 章雅雯 松柏中学
1903150589 张鸿岚 松柏中学
1903150644 王宇晨 松柏中学
1903150670 付哲 松柏中学
1903150678 张楚怡 松柏中学
1903160009 聂思雨 金鸡亭中学
1903160388 曹翼翔 金鸡亭中学
1903160431 蓝琦 金鸡亭中学
1903160436 蓝金辉 金鸡亭中学
1903180070 林晨想 大同中学(前埔校区)
1903180183 钟嘉祺 大同中学(前埔校区)
1903210325 赖宇鹏 观音山音乐学校
1903210391 王世林 观音山音乐学校
1903210510 熊子怡 观音山音乐学校
1903210527 刘易思 观音山音乐学校
1903220154 齐玉明 云顶学校
1903230056 郭晨 双十中学思明分校
1903230081 王锐洋 双十中学思明分校
1903230175 孟航宇 双十中学思明分校
1903230248 何羽欣 双十中学思明分校
1903230255 江雨婷 双十中学思明分校
1903230289 陈程炀 双十中学思明分校
1903230347 柯俊凯 双十中学思明分校
1903230368 叶志峰 双十中学思明分校
1903240037 吴佳铭 外国语瑞景分校
1903240053 罗玘 外国语瑞景分校
1903240069 许颖琪 外国语瑞景分校
1903240158 孙易文 外国语瑞景分校
1903240226 江佳晨 外国语瑞景分校
1903240242 许讯 外国语瑞景分校
1903240251 吴炎烽 外国语瑞景分校
1906010089 王祥欣 厦门三中
1906010128 何奕桦 厦门三中
1906010134 陈仕军 厦门三中
1906010280 王辉 厦门三中
1906010283 张鹭捷 厦门三中
1906010459 罗诗琪 厦门三中
1906020103 张明 禾山中学
1906020108 林汉辉 禾山中学
1906020203 梅俊阳 禾山中学
1906020259 王力 禾山中学
1906020338 陈伟卿 禾山中学
1906030021 何镓壕 湖里中学
1906030098 石晴颖 湖里中学
1906030200 漆罗嘉 湖里中学
1906030201 李蕊 湖里中学
1906030316 林晞田 湖里中学
1906030537 廖钊镕 湖里中学
1906030551 曾昱程 湖里中学
1906030610 陶暄 湖里中学
1906030755 林南彤 湖里中学
1906040110 胡天静 金尚中学
1906040330 张鸿燕 金尚中学
1906040471 刘浩 金尚中学
1906040522 肖瑞华 金尚中学
1906040564 黄靖谊 金尚中学
1906040568 吕烨 金尚中学
1906040572 黄晨慧 金尚中学
1906050022 白佳铭 蔡塘学校
1906050163 王麒 蔡塘学校
1906050198 宋义灵 蔡塘学校
1906050309 林灿铭 蔡塘学校
1906050518 张芃翔 蔡塘学校
1906050531 康淑琴 蔡塘学校
1906060059 张万川 五为实验学校
1906060081 吴华圣 五为实验学校
1906060116 林欣晔 五为实验学校
1906060131 余奕杨 五为实验学校
1906060221 赵垠桥 五为实验学校
1906060260 胡佳豪 五为实验学校
1906060265 张卓奥 五为实验学校
1906070236 汪标系统 外国语湖里分校
1906070258 王贞贞 外国语湖里分校
1906070416 杨淑玲 外国语湖里分校
1906070491 依靠義澄 外国语湖里分校
1906080051 祝乐之 湖里实验中学
1906080061 于水深 湖里实验中学
1906080083 陈嘉慧 湖里实验中学
1906080202 薛瞻阳 湖里实验中学
1906080263 黄煜辉 湖里实验中学
1906080308 唐婧芝 湖里实验中学
1906080476 洪婧怡 湖里实验中学
1906080560 董晨洋 湖里实验中学
1906080619 何怡静 湖里实验中学
1906080667 叶哲恺 湖里实验中学
1906080681 陈鸿鑫 湖里实验中学
1906090065 王靖文 音乐学校(通屿校区)
1906100007 邓昕羽 五为第二实验学校
1906100103 陈宇玄 五为第二实验学校
1906100106 何金丰 五为第二实验学校
1906100117 吕大煜 五为第二实验学校
1906100122 万倬冰 五为第二实验学校
1906100238 钟子晨 五为第二实验学校
1906870048 张佳颖 火炬学校
1906870066 吴智龙 火炬学校
1906870084 周恺茵 火炬学校
1906870154 辜欣颖 火炬学校
1908010003 游光宇 华中师范大学海沧附属中学
1908020032 任安南 海沧实验中学
1908020050 曾璐茜 海沧实验中学
1908020070 刘艾莉 海沧实验中学
1908020071 刘伟红 海沧实验中学
1908020099 陈铭敏 海沧实验中学
1908020109 黄宏烨 海沧实验中学
1908020148 龚翔宇 海沧实验中学
1908020171 苏泽乐 海沧实验中学
1908020195 陈科霖 海沧实验中学
1908020238 范振铭 海沧实验中学
1908020291 龚翼丰 海沧实验中学
1908020372 余晓坤 海沧实验中学
1908020430 陈佳欣 海沧实验中学
1908050023 翁晓微 北师大海沧附属学校
1908050070 占洁 北师大海沧附属学校
1908050111 钟尉 北师大海沧附属学校
1908050116 陈语涵 北师大海沧附属学校
1908050136 任翰文 北师大海沧附属学校
1908050163 何立洋 北师大海沧附属学校
1908050218 杨皓轩 北师大海沧附属学校
1908050311 程忠杰 北师大海沧附属学校
1908050338 谢文扬 北师大海沧附属学校
1908050349 陈曦 北师大海沧附属学校
1908060019 郑心天 外国语海沧附属学校
1908060140 陈圣楠 外国语海沧附属学校
1908060247 游毓琪 外国语海沧附属学校
1908060252 张熠晨 外国语海沧附属学校
1908070008 何密妮 双十中学海沧附属学校
1908070063 邹宇涵 双十中学海沧附属学校
1908070088 林可钰 双十中学海沧附属学校
1908070091 陈劢 双十中学海沧附属学校
1908070119 章宇若 双十中学海沧附属学校
1908070177 谢雅姝 双十中学海沧附属学校
1908070181 詹祖宇 双十中学海沧附属学校
1908070241 陈若莹 双十中学海沧附属学校
1908070248 董万磊 双十中学海沧附属学校
1908070454 沈如嫣 双十中学海沧附属学校
1911010267 涂画 聚拢美中学
1911010847 杨华泰 聚拢美中学
1911020153 陈屿欣 厦门十受
1911100049 严艺 杏东中学
1911100069 谢阳 杏东中学
1911100114 林楚 杏东中学
1911100137 庄乐鋆 杏东中学
1911100161 黄铠斌 杏东中学
1911100188 谢闰 杏东中学
1911100199 吴杨 杏东中学
1911100231 缓婷婷 杏东中学
1911100233 王妍 杏东中学
1911100235 陈娜彬 杏东中学
1912000048 尹宝卿 和安社会报名点
1912010115 罗泓儒 和安一中
1912030235 岳馨告诉 第二外国语学校
1912030308 黄篷苇 第二外国语学校
1912130181 王盛文 金桔岭中学
1912190393 林有丰 厦门实验中学
1913010132 陈舒琪 翔安一中
1913110158 黄心励 新圩学校
1913120014 吴艺恭 诗坂中学
1913130008 林志从 巷东中学
1913150184 洪心怡 翔安实验学校
1903080365 唐永勋 双十中学
1911010393 柯建宇 聚拢美中学


返回顶部